Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF 1550nm 40km LC DOM) 並行輸入品

¥ 54988.4000

(税込) 送料込み

4
コメント
  1. ホーム
  2. スマホ、タブレット、パソコン
  3. Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF 1550nm 40km LC DOM) 並行輸入品
  1. facebook
  2. twitter
  3. linkedin
  4. pinterest


MCMリュック PRIMACOUSTIC LONDON 8 BEIGE アコースティック吸音パネルセット ベージュ
Product Info: Juniper EX Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR Product Info: Juniper EX Compatible, EX-SFP-10GE-LR EX4400 Switch Hardware Overview Juniper Networks QFX10000 Architecture QFX10000 Data Center and Cloud Switches SRX380 Services Gateway Hardware Overview Juniper Networks Company Overview QFX5120-48Y Switch Hardware Overview Apstra and Juniper QFX Demo What is an SFP? All things optical transceivers A $15,000 Network Switch?? - HOLY $H!T - 100GbE Networking Juniper Networks EVPN - VXLAN Architecture Intro to the Junos Architecture Part 1 10GbE Switching: EX4500 Ethernet Switch from Juniper Networks 10G/40G/100G Data Center Switch for Network Migration | FS Zoom Failover Demo with Bandwidth Savings Report Starting with Juniper SRX Firewall/Security Gateway FromScratch (Part 1): Basic Configuration Juniper JUNOS Basics Juniper Networks vSRX Overview QFX5120-48T Switch Hardware Overview QFX5700 Modular Switch Hardware Overview 54988.4000円Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF 1550nm 40km LC DOM) 並行輸入品商品情報 商品名Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)ブランド:ONIS Networks商品サイズ:商品番号:SFP-10GER色:素材:


Genuine Juniper 10G Transceivers


Amazon.com: QSFPTEK 10G SFP+ Module, 10Gbase LR Optical Gigabit


QFX-SFP-10GE-ER | Juniper Networks Pathfinder Hardware


10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 10G Single-Mode - Amazon.com


Amazon.com: QSFPTEK 10G SFP+ Module, 10Gbase LR Optical Gigabit


Intel E10GSFPER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver


10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1550nm SMF, up to 40 km, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-ER, Meraki, Ubiquiti UniFi, Mikrotik, Netgear, D-Link,


QSFPTEK 10G SFP+ Module, 10Gbase LR Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR/QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, Mikrotik, Netgear, 10GbE 1310nm


SFP 10G LR Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible - Amazon.com


Amazon.com: 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1550nm SMF, up to 40


Amazon.com: SFP 10G LR Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10Gbase


Genuine Juniper 10G Transceivers


10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 10G Single-Mode Module for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR/QFX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module Single-Mode 1310nm 10km


Amazon.com: 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1310nm SMF, up to 10


QFX-SFP-10GE-ER - SFP+ 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, 40km, SMF (Compatible with Juniper)


SFPP-10GE-ER - Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 1550nm 40km


SFP+ 10GBase-ER Transceiver Module Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER/QFX-SFP-10GE-ER, 1550nm, 40km Over SMF


10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1550nm SMF, up to 40 km, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-ER, Meraki, Ubiquiti UniFi, Mikrotik, Netgear, D-Link,


SFP+ 10GBase-ER Transceiver Module Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER/QFX-SFP-10GE-ER, 1550nm, 40km Over SMF


Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-ER QFX-SFP-10GE-ER SFPP-10GE-ER) 10G, SFP+, 1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic





notreinsouciance.fr安心への取り組み

お金は事務局に支払われ、評価後に振り込まれます

出品者

コメント (0)

この商品を見ている人におすすめ