Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U (BIDI) 10km Bidirectional SFP+ Transceiver 並行輸入品

¥ 49561.6000

(税込) 送料込み

4
コメント
  1. ホーム
  2. スマホ、タブレット、パソコン
  3. Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U (BIDI) 10km Bidirectional SFP+ Transceiver 並行輸入品
  1. facebook
  2. twitter
  3. linkedin
  4. pinterest


【代引不可】 TAIYO 高性能油圧シリンダ 【70H81CS100CB250ABSL】 TOEIC 860点取得セット
SFP, SFP+ modules and Fiber Optic Cable runs – The time to use them is now Bidirectional SFP and SFP+ Transceivers 1000BASE-BiDi SFP Optical Transceivers | FS Bi-directional Optics SFP+ RJ45 Unifi Modules – What do we get? | Quick Video What Is SFP Transceiver and How Does It Work? | FS Media Converter, GBIC, SFP/SFP+, SFF 1.25G SFP BIDI.mp4 Network Transceivers - N10-008 CompTIA Network+ : 1.3 AFFORDABLE In-Home 10GbE Networking! PIPO X10 Tablet - TV Box REVIEW - Intel Z8300, 4GB RAM, 64GB ROM, 10.8" 1080P Screen We were afraid to publish this video – Intel 13th Gen Review BEELINK GTi 10 Mini PC - Intel Core i5-8259U - 16GB+512GB - Win 10 Pro - Upgradable BMAX 13.3" Windows 10 Laptop Unboxing & Review. BEST LAPTOP UNDER $300 2021? 10Gb Networking - Do You Need It? probably not Intel NUC 10 Mini PC Review 【硬核】干掉光猫!宽带破千兆!保姆级教程! #153 - CUSTOM bumble bee PC SETUP with CORE I9 10980XE+128GB RAM+RTX 2080 TI 【教學】2023 電腦零組件選購建議:以英特爾為例 i9-13900K、i7-13700K、i5-13600K 桌機 DIY 4K@60 How to install and remove 10G SFP+ SR Modules? 10Gbe Low Cost Network Card Mini Shootout 49561.6000円Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U (BIDI) 10km Bidirectional SFP+ Transceiver 並行輸入品商品情報 商品名Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U (BIDI) 10km Bidirectional SFP+ Transceiverブランド:HPC Optics商品サイズ:商品番号:INT-SFP10G-BXU色:素材:

10GBASE-BX20-U BiDi SFP+ SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10-20km DDM


Extreme Compatible 10GB-BX10-U Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver | 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 10km 10GB-BX10-U-HPC


10km BiDi SFP+ 10 km WDM SFP-10G-LR Bidirectional SFPPlus plus BXD BX10 BX-U/D


Amazon.com: 80km SFP+ BiDi 10G (Bi-Directional, WDM, 10Gbps, 80 km


Amazon.com: 10km SFP+ BiDi 10G (Bi-Directional, WDM, 10Gbps, 10 km


SFP+ 10G BiDi Compatible Transceivers from ATGBICS


10GBASE-BX BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Simplex LC SMF Transceiver Module for FS Switches


10GBASE-BX BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Simplex LC SMF Transceiver Module for FS Switches


HW 02310QBJ-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm


Dell SFP-GE-BX10-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Simplex LC SMF Transceiver Module


Extreme Compatible 10GB-BX10-U Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver | 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 10km 10GB-BX10-U-HPC


1000BASE SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Modules|Fiber Mall


HW 02310QBJ-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm


10GBASE-BX20-U BiDi SFP+ SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10-20km DDM


Amazon.com: 10km SFP+ BiDi 10G (Bi-Directional, WDM, 10Gbps, 10 km


Amazon.com: 40km SFP+ BiDi 10G (Bi-Directional, WDM, 10Gbps, 40 km


HW 02310QBJ-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm


Amazon.com: 10km SFP+ BiDi 10G (Bi-Directional, WDM, 10Gbps, 10 km


FS 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Transceiver - FS


Dell SFP-GE-BX10-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Simplex LC SMF Transceiver Module





notreinsouciance.fr安心への取り組み

お金は事務局に支払われ、評価後に振り込まれます

出品者

コメント (0)

この商品を見ている人におすすめ