CWDM-OC48-1270 - Ciena Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km SMF transceiver 並行輸入品

¥ 50470.4000

(税込) 送料込み

4
コメント
  1. ホーム
  2. スマホ、タブレット、パソコン
  3. CWDM-OC48-1270 - Ciena Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km SMF transceiver 並行輸入品
  1. facebook
  2. twitter
  3. linkedin
  4. pinterest


(新品)coachショルダーバッグ バッグ レヴェル バッグCC411 PATRICK パトリック MARATHON-L マラソン・レザー TRC トリコロール 【98800】 靴 スニーカー シューズ
CWDM-OC48-1270 | Ciena Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km 164-0252-901 | Ciena Compatible OC-48/LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km SMF How to Read Transceiver DDM on Ciena 3930 Switch | FS What Is SFP Transceiver and How Does It Work? | FS Compact CWDM 10 must knows CWDM AW5008-06W Citizen Star Wars Chewie Millennium Falcon BJ6539-50W Citizen Star Wars Death Star Black Sapphire and Titanium for Under $200?! Casio Lineage LCW-M100-TSE-1AJF. C.Crane CC Radio Solar Daytime MW [ Bóc hộp ] Casio wave ceptor WVA-M630D-7AJF | Đồng Hồ Quang Lâm The Walking Foot Industrial Sewing Machine Every Guy Wants and Why Casio LINEAGE LCW-M300D Solar/Multiband 6 Review: JDM Greatness 10 Best CD Players 2020 C Crane CC Solar Observer AM FM WX Portable Emergency Radio Review Small But Mighty! | Casio Lineage 50m Atomic Solar Quartz LCW-M300D-1AJF Unbox & Review 8 x 100G DWDM EDFAMUX CWDM BiDi setup Solid Optics explains how to add DWDM in CWDM passive MUX 14 Slot Shelf View of Ciena 6500 [2 SP card , 2 Power card ]. 14 Slot Shelf Optical Assembly . SFP10G XFP CWDM 100km 50470.4000円CWDM-OC48-1270 - Ciena Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km SMF transceiver 並行輸入品商品情報 商品名CWDM-OC48-1270 - Ciena Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km SMF transceiverブランド:COMPUFOX商品サイズ:商品番号:CWDM-OC48-1270-CO色:素材:

CWDM SFP


8b2f958a97d5549a2443681d980bdf


CWDM | CWDM Transceivers | Compufox


e0733e2a1d8a89fbf7cc0f4763c581


High Quality CWDM SFP Transceiver Modules


CWDM-OC48-1270-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)


CWDM/DWDM SFP+ and XFP Transceivers


Ciena Compatible CWDM SFP Transceiver Modules - ENET Solutions


Ciena Compatible CWDM SFP Transceiver Modules - ENET Solutions


Cisco ONS-SC-2G-45.3 80KM DWDM SFP SDH/SONET Customized 100


1d4940d2897cef1da16d6e3930cb85


CWDM/DWDM SFP+ and XFP Transceivers


Optcore 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1270~1610nm 80km Transceiver Module


CWDM-OC48-1270-CO - Ciena 100% Compatible - Lowest Prices!


CWDM/DWDM SFP+ and XFP Transceivers


ab6a3ea58cd562486804faa7b106ba


Cisco CWDM SFP


399fb628cf604c32ae4ccae77ea8b6


OC-48/STM-16 CWDM 50km SFP Optical Transceiver | Coherent Corp.





notreinsouciance.fr安心への取り組み

お金は事務局に支払われ、評価後に振り込まれます

出品者

コメント (0)

この商品を見ている人におすすめ